angemeldete Gruppen 2020

  • 1. Musikverein Unterkammlach
    2. Kindergarten Kammlach
    3. Crazy Kids Oberrieden
    4. Frauenbund Unterkammlach
    5. TSV Aerobic Kammlach
    6. Silikonia Ottobeuren
    7. NZ Butterweible Wiggensbach
    8. Lumpenkapelle Boos
    9. NZ Arnach D`Schoaf Böck
    10. NZ Unterstadion
    11. NZ Nasgenstadter Tschembala
    12. Fanfarenzug Ingoldingen
    13. NZ Bärenjäger Griesingen
    14. NZ Krettamachr Dettingen
    15. Westerbachhexen Haselbach
    16. FG Gaudilonia
    17. Kohlberghexen Oberkammlach
    18. NZ Dürnach Hexen Laupheim
    19. Goackaloris Zaisertshofen
    20. NZ Bad Buchau Feuerhexen
    21. FG Mindelonia
    22. FF Dreckspatza Klosterbeuren
    23. NZ Rißtalgurra Warthausen
    24. NZ Torf Hexen Einsingen
    25. FF Dreiländereck
    26. NZ Wasserbrack Hexen Unterkirchberg
    27. NZ Wetterhexa Altusried
    28. NZ Dalabudl Untersulmetingen
    29. NZ Käpellesräuber Bellenberg
    30. NZ Schwaaze Deifel Haslach
    31. FG Geltelonia
    32. NZ Allmishofen
    33. NZ Schrend`l Weib Bronnen
    34. Showtanzgruppe Bedernau
    35. NZ Waza Schrebbela Baltringen
    37. NZ Günzburger Stadtbutz
    38. FG Ramminarria
    38.1. FG Mattsiesonia
    39. FF Türkheim Bahnhof
    40. NZ Keßler Hexa Balzheim
    41. NZ D`Riedmeckeler Bad Wurzach
    42. Bude Attenhausen
    43. NZ Wallentalhexen Öpfingen
    44. NZ Burghexen Kirchberg
    45. NV Wippingen
    46. Vollonia Auerbach
    47. NV Druden Griesingen
    48. NZ Hergesweib Hofs
    49. NZ Ingerkingen
    50. Original Leipheimer Gassaheul`r
    51. NZ Dura Hexa Emerkingen
    52. NZ Erbach
    53. NZ Hetza Hexa Ringingen
    54. CC Deisenhausen
    55. Goackahaufa Zaisertshofen
    56. FG Breitenbrunn
    57. NZ Mittelbuch
    58. NZ Heimertinger Butz
    59. NZ Aachgeister Uhldingen
    60. FK Ettrinarria
    61. NZ Zollbruck – Hexa Gögglingen
    62. NZ Weilermer Schatzhüterinnen
    63. NZ Gamerschwang
    64. NZ Lehmwualer Unterelchingen
    65. Budelhond Bellamont
    66. NZ Laubach Goischder Laupheim
    67. NZ Häfastädter Narra
    68. NZ Burra Hexa Schmiechen
    69. NZ Feuerteufel Gerhausen
    70. FG Zusamfunken Markt Wald
    71. NZ Ulmer Donau Hexen
    72. NZ Schemmerhofen
    73. Reichsstadt Fanfaren Isny
    74. NZ Seeoister Zielfingen
    75. NZ Wolfsrudel Maierhöfen
    76. Hoofstaat Boos
    77. NZ Burgrieden
    78. NZ Holagi Neukirch
    79. Kickacker Waldbad Hexen
    80. Härtsfeldnarren Neresheim
    81. NZ Waldhex Osterhofen
    82. Faschingstrupp Unterroth
    83. NZ Bollohe Michl Buxheim
    84. NZ Kräha Weiber Laupheim
    85. FF Münsterhausen
    85. FG Narrwangia
    86. NZ Einsinger Höllenteufel
    87. Günztal Rocker
    88. Budeteam Fischach
    89. FG Schlossfunken Kirchheim
    90. Containerteam Siegertshofen