• 1.            Musikverein Unterkammlach
  • 2.            Kindergarten Kammlach
  • 2a. Vollonia
  • 3.            FK Kimratshofen
  • 4.            NZ Bronnen
  • 5.            NZ Griesingen
  • 6.            NZ Druden
  • 7.            LK Boos
  • 8.            NZ Wetterhexen Altusried
  • 9.            NZ Dürnach Hexen Laupheim
  • 10.          NZ Ingerkingen
  • 11.          Schlossfunken Kirchheim
  • 12.          FF Mörgen
  • 13.          NZ Arnach D`Schoaf Böck
  • 14.          NZ Schwendi
  • 15. NZ Mooshexen Herlatzhofen
  • 16.          NZ Wasserbrack Hexen Unterkirchberg
  • 17.          Hoofstaat Boos
  • 19.          Showtanzgruppe Bedernau
  • 20.          NZ Illertaler Wasserbätscher
  • 21.          NV Bollohe Michl Buxheim
  • 22.          Dreckspatzen Klosterbeuren
  • 23.          FG Mindelonia
  • 24.          NZ Lehmwualer Unterelchingen
  • 25.          NZ Henker Hexa
  • 26.          NZ Ulmer Donauhexen
  • 27.          FF Türkheim Bahnhof
  • 28.          NZ Brugga Goischdr Dettingen
  • 29.          FC Wasafraza
  • 30.          NZ Deich Uschla Granheim
  • 31.          FG Gaudilonia
  • 32.          NZ Waza Schrebbala Baltringen
  • 33.          NZ Mittelbuch
  • 34.          NZ Nesselweiber Nasgenstadt
  • 35.          FG Ettrinarria
  • 36.          NZ Dalabudl Untersulmetingen        
  • 37.          FG Breitenbrunn
  • 38.          Westerbachhexen Haselbach
  • 39.          Schallmeien Zaisertshofen
  • 40.          NZ Goackaloris Zaisertshofen
  • 41.          NZ Butterweible Wiggensbach
  • 42.          FG Narrwangia
  • 43.          NG Rißtal Gurra
  • 44.          NZ Därles Bärbla Oberelchingen
  • 45.         NZ Oberelchinger Bobbele
  • 46.          Blechbeat Gugga Oberelchingen
  • 47.          NZ Deifelsloch Märra Laupertshausen
  • 48.          Goackahaufa Zaisertshofen
  • 49.          NZ Böcklesberger Hexa
  • 50.          Bettelsacknarra + Lauchfetzer Lauchheim
  • 51.          NZ Riaddeifl Kirchbierlingen
  • 52.          NZ Burgrieden
  • 53.          NZ Mittelhofer Burgweibla – Rottenacker
  • 54.          Container – Team Siegertshofen
  • 55.          NZ Allmishofen Feuerhexen
  • 56.          CC Deisenhausen
  • 57.          Budeteam Fischach
  • 58.          FG Geltelonia
  • 59.          Illertaler Faschingshaufa
  • 60.          NZ Filzinger Grias Boale
  • 61.          NZ Buchenberg
  • 62.          NZ Burghexen Alttrauchburg
  • 63.          NZ Nasgenstadter Tschembeler
  • 64.          NZ Burra Hexa Schmiechen
  • 65.          Schlösslespfeifer Erbach
  • 66.          NZ Erbach
  • 67.          NZ Tomerdinger Feuerhexa
  • 68.          Zusamfunken Markt Wald
  • 69.          Bude Attenhausen
  • 70.          NZ Leupolz
  • 71.          NZ Häfele Hoi Schelklingen
  • 72.          NZ Neresheim
  • 73.          Häfagschäbber + NZ Häfastätter Narra
  • 74.          NZ Erlenmoos
  • 75.          NZ Stetten Kleiekotzer
  • 76.          NZ Weißensberger Weihergeister
  • 77.          NZ Gausweiber Unterstadion
  • 78.          NZ Deifelsweiber Alleshausen
  • 79.          NZ HOLAGI Neukirch
  • 80.          FF Günztal
  • 81.          NZ Weilemer Schatzhüterinnen
  • 82.          NZ Günzburger Stadtbuzz
  • 83.          KC Balzhausen+ Die Jungen
  • 84.          NZ Wolfsrudel Maierhöfen
  • 85.          NZ Rißtal Germanen
  • 86.          NZ Oberhofen
  • 87.          NZ Käppellesräuber
  • 88.          Lachatrapper Dornstadt
  • 89.          Riadgoischdr Dietenheim
  • 90.          Riadgraddla Ummendorf
  • 91.          NV Schönauer Hexen
  • 92.          NZ Schloßgoischdr Amtzell
  • 93.          NZ Nibelgau Leutkirch
  • 94.          NZ Seeschrättele Oggelshausen
  • 95.          NZ Burg Hohenegg
  • 96.          FG Mattsiesonia
  • 97.       NZ Schlagga Wäscher
  • 98.       NZ Hetza Hexa
  • 99.       NZ Laudonia Lauingen
  • 100.       NZ Heroldstadt
  • 101.       NZ Holzstöckle Staig
  • 102.       FF Westerheim
  • 103.       FF Dreiländereck
  • 104.       FG Ramminarria
  • 105.       Singoldinger Faschingschaoten
  • 106. FF Münsterhausen